J9151D – HP ProCurve X132 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

$180.00

Additional information

Manufacturer

HP

Mfr Part#

J9151D

In Stock

Request Bulk Quote

Please call us at 954 601 5103 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part

Free ground shipping within USA.

Part:

J9151D

Weight: 2.00 LBS
Manufacturer: HP
Condition: New

Additional information

Manufacturer

HP

Mfr Part#

J9151D

Brand

HP

Trusted by over 20,000 customers globally

Request A Quote

Please call us at (000) 000000 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part