Sale!

Lenovo 00MN508 5M LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

$98.40 $88.40

Additional information

Mfr Part#:

00MN508

Manufacturer:

Lenovo

In Stock

Request Bulk Quote

Please call us at 954 601 5103 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part

Free ground shipping within USA.

Description

Lenovo 00MN508 5M LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Part:

00MN508

Weight:
2.00 LBS
Manufacturer:
Lenovo
Condition:

Refurbished

Additional information

Mfr Part#:

00MN508

Manufacturer:

Lenovo

Brand

Lenovo

Trusted by over 20,000 customers globally

Request A Quote

Please call us at (000) 000000 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part