SFP-10G-LR-S – Cisco 10Gb/s Single Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

$106.25

Additional information

Mfr Part#:

SFP-10G-LR-S

Manufacturer:

Cisco

In Stock

Request Bulk Quote

Please call us at 954 601 5103 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part

Free ground shipping within USA.

Description

Concerning Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S, LC, 9/125 µm, LR, fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+
SFP-10G-LR-S from Cisco. Fiber optic SFP transceiver with a maximum data transmission rate of 10,000 Mbit/s and an SFP+ interface. MSA is the certification. 13.4 mm in width, 56.5 mm in depth, and 8.5 mm in height. Included products: 1 piece(s)

Part:

SFP-10G-LR-S

Weight:
2.65 oz
Manufacturer:
Cisco
Condition:

Refurbished

Additional information

Mfr Part#:

SFP-10G-LR-S

Manufacturer:

Cisco

Brand

Cisco

Trusted by over 20,000 customers globally

Request A Quote

Please call us at (000) 000000 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you with part